Entry-header image

Transfers

Contact Us

Phone: +359 596 20 000
Email: office@marinacape.bg

At your request we can provide a mini bus/car, which will transport you from/to the airport of your choice. The prices are as follows and include a one-way trip of your choice to and from Marina Cape.

Transport to/from the airportPrice up to and including 4 persons
(BGN)
Price up to 4 and including 4 persons
(EUR)
Price for 5+ people (BGN)Price for 5+ people (EUR)
Burgas Airport50268041
Varna Airport220113420215
Burgas Train Station603111057
Ravda20104021
Pomorie40217036
Sunny Beach/Nessebar25134523
Aheloy52.50105

On demand we can arrange transfer to/from a destination of your choice. Requests are accepted at Reception 24 hrs in advance.

If you would like to experience Sunny Beach night life and you are concerned about your late return to the complex, we will provide a driver, who will pick you up and drive you back at an hour you choose. Please ask for price and any other information at the Reception.